ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 11/2024
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''
- Published
- 7 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 July 2024, 18:00
- Estimated value
- €262,832
- Place of performance
- ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ, EL306
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00336419-2024
- Reference
- 792f8ec4-b850-4c9e-8a25-0e9012ba7365
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60172000Alquiler de autobuses y autocares con conductor
Description
ΕΝΟΙΚΙΑΣΗ ΛΕΩΦΟΡΕΙΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΟΥΛΜΑΝ ΜΕ ΟΔΗΓΟ
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00336419-2024 · 7 June 2024
- OJS · 110/2024 · 7 June 2024
Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''