ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 1033/2025
Buyer: ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΙΚΗ ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΑ Α.Ε.
- Published
- 20 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 6 May 2025, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €360,000
- Place of performance
- ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ (ΕΡΓΟΣΤΑΣΙΟ), EL641
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00180926-2025
- Reference
- 27eb3a3a-6f31-4855-b238-c79d983df34c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79223000Servicios de agente de aduanas
Description
ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΕΚΤΕΛΩΝΙΣΤΗ
Award criteria
- Price — ΧΑΜΗΛΟΤΕΡΗ ΤΙΜΗ
Official publications
- TED · 00180926-2025 · 20 March 2025
- OJS · 56/2025 · 20 March 2025
Other tenders from ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΙΚΗ ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΑ Α.Ε.