ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 1/2024
Buyer: ΤΑΜΕΙΟ ΧΡΗΜΑΤΟΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΕΡΟΤΗΤΑΣ
- Published
- 25 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 March 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €8,713,000
- Place of performance
- Αθήνα, EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00175590-2024
- Reference
- a6019024-ecfa-4f5e-b393-29508c3b3483
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66510000Servicios de seguros
Description
ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΗ ΕΥΘΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΕΧΩΝ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ (DIRECTORS AND OFFICERS LIABILITY INSURANCE) ΤΟΥ ΤΑΜΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΜΑΤΟΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΕΡΟΤΗΤΑΣ
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00175590-2024 · 25 March 2024
- OJS · 60/2024 · 25 March 2024
Other tenders from ΤΑΜΕΙΟ ΧΡΗΜΑΤΟΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΕΡΟΤΗΤΑΣ