ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 08/2025
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''
- Published
- 3 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 8 May 2025, 18:00
- Place of performance
- ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ, EL306
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00214856-2025
- Reference
- 40f47ddb-07ff-449c-bf00-2236060d540a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72212420Servicios de desarrollo de software de la gestión de instalaciones y "suite" de servicios de desarrollo de software
Description
ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΜΙΚΟΥ ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΛΑΤΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΜΙΚΟΥ
Official publications
- TED · 00214856-2025 · 3 April 2025
- OJS · 66/2025 · 3 April 2025
Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''