ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 03/2025
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''
- Published
- 11 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 15 April 2025, 18:00
- Estimated value
- €768,000
- Place of performance
- ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ, EL306
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00158513-2025
- Reference
- ab63eb96-63b5-4630-9ac3-ebee1ea00b61
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79713000Servicios de guardias de seguridad
Description
ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΦΥΛΑΞΗΣ
Official publications
- TED · 00158513-2025 · 11 March 2025
- OJS · 49/2025 · 11 March 2025
Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ''ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟ''