Development support for the COST Association (AISBL)
Buyer: COST Association
- Published
- 19 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 22 October 2024, 12:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00564813-2024
- Reference
- 52d67a63-f410-43ea-86d4-9438a815e796
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72200000Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
Description
The purpose of this Call for tender is to conclude a Framework Agreement whose object is to contract software development services.
Lots (5)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CR-IS-2024-0069 - 1 | 72200000 Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría | — |
| 2 | CR-IS-2024-0069 - 2 | 72200000 Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría | — |
| 3 | CR-IS-2024-0069 - 3 | 72200000 Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría | — |
| 4 | CR-IS-2024-0069 - 4 | 72200000 Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría | — |
| 5 | CR-IS-2024-0069 - 5 | 72200000 Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría | — |
Award criteria
- Price — Read art 8. a. 1. of the CfT
- Quality — Read art 8. a. 2. of the CfT
Official publications
- TED · 00564813-2024 · 19 September 2024
- OJS · 183/2024 · 19 September 2024