Development of a new GUP for the city of Probishtip
Buyer: Municipality of Probistip
- Published
- 6 August 2026
- Submission deadline
- 4 September 2026, 12:00
- Place of performance
- MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00545919-2026
- Reference
- ffc43238-70ed-4b95-995d-d6a58dcbc151
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71410000Servicios de urbanismo
Description
In tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00545919-2026 · 6 August 2026
- OJS · 150/2026 · 6 August 2026