Cryogen free dilution refrigerator
Buyer: Stichting Nederlandse Wetenschappelijk Onderzoek Instituten (NWO-I)
- Published
- 18 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 31 March 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- NL329
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00160893-2024
- Reference
- bf9243df-322b-47f2-b00e-b70f29be4db0
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
Description
cryogen free dilution refrigerator 1 system
Award criteria
- Price — See tender documents
- Quality — See tender documents
Official publications
- TED · 00160893-2024 · 18 March 2024
- OJS · 55/2024 · 18 March 2024
Other tenders from Stichting Nederlandse Wetenschappelijk Onderzoek Instituten (NWO-I)
- Cryogen free dilution refrigerator
- Cryogen free dilution refrigerator
- Werkplekapparatuur ASTRON
- Motivering - CORTEX
- Cryogenic ion trap mass spectrometer for infrared laser spectroscopy for HFML-FELIX
- Fish Finder
- Delivery of femtosecond Ti:sapphire laser systems
- Motivering - CORTEX
- Delivery of femtosecond Ti:sapphire laser systems
- Groenonderhoud van LOFAR en NAA stations