El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union SuppliesEU-fundedReserved contract

CPI USGCI-03/2024

Buyer: Universidade do Minho

Published
20 March 2024
Submission deadline
11 April 2024, 23:59
Estimated value
€13,204,311
Place of performance
Braga, PT112
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00166750-2024
Reference
4f90a259-fe91-4776-99eb-2c64da265c16
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Fornecimento de Eletricidade

Lots (2)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 PROCEDIMENTO DE CONCURSO PÚBLICO INTERNACIONAL REF.ª CPI USGCI-03/2024 PARA FORNECIMENTO DE ELETRICIDADE
PT112
09310000 Electricidad €13,204,311
2 CPI USGCI-03/2024 €13,204,311

Award criteria

Official publications