Contract on the establishment of a publicprivate partnership for the design, construction, operation, maintenance, and financing of the technological industrial development zone Gevgelija in North Macedonia
Buyer: Directorate for Technological Industrial Development Zones
- Published
- 7 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 April 2024, 16:30
- Estimated value
- €120,000,000
- Place of performance
- gevgelija, MK004
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00140369-2024
- Reference
- b59fd85b-40f4-41ac-89b0-eaa669466d51
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 70332200Servicios de administración de propiedades comerciales
Description
Specified in the tender documentation
Award criteria
- Price — Specified in the tender documentation
- Quality — Specified in the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00140369-2024 · 7 March 2024
- OJS · 48/2024 · 7 March 2024
Other tenders from Directorate for Technological Industrial Development Zones