CONTRACT NOTICE COP-2526-001
Buyer: EUPOL COPPS
- Published
- 12 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 31 July 2025, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €3,120,000
- Place of performance
- Ramallah
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00378998-2025
- Reference
- b7841041-a863-4e06-941d-51d2aa2a31c1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79713000Servicios de guardias de seguridad
Description
please see published Additional information about the Contract Notice COP-2526-001 at https://eupolcopps.eu/tenders/en
Award criteria
- Price — Price is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
- Quality — Quality is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
Official publications
- TED · 00378998-2025 · 12 June 2025
- OJS · 111/2025 · 12 June 2025