Consultant - 94106084 Bus stop package 3, 4 and 5.
Buyer: Trondheim kommune
- Published
- 23 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 4 January 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 4,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00711866-2023
- Reference
- 8aadf6a6-ecb6-4025-b894-a8d99f87fb50
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
- 71311000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería civil
- 71400000Servicios de planificación urbana y de arquitectura paisajística
Description
Trondheim municipality, hereafter called the contracting authority, invites tenderers to a competition for a contract in the project Bus stop package 3, 4 and 5. The municipality would like tenders from tenderers with the professional, technical and economic basis necessary for fulfilment of the contract. Furthermore, experience from equivalent work is required for the execution of the above mentioned contract work in accordance with the tender documentation. The competition will be carried out via the municipality ́s tender implementation tool Mercell. All communication and tender submission will occur via Mercell.
Official publications
- TED · 00711866-2023 · 23 November 2023
- OJS · 226/2023 · 23 November 2023