Consultancy services within user experiences and digital design.
Buyer: Kolumbus AS
- Published
- 20 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 18 February 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 2,500,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Stavanger, NO0A1
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00037998-2025
- Reference
- 69f062a3-7e2f-4ed7-a968-283b992628f0
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79415200Servicios de consultoría en diseño
- 72220000Servicios de consultoría en sistemas y consultoría técnica
- 73220000Servicios de consultoría en desarrollo
- 79410000Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión
Description
Kolumbus AS, hereafter called the Contracting Authority, continually develops the Kolumbus app with an ever increasing number of users and new functions. The client is now seeking consultancy assistance within the design of the products described in the tender documents, and is therefore inviting an open tender competition. Further description is in the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00037998-2025 · 20 January 2025
- OJS · 13/2025 · 20 January 2025