CONCURSO PÚBLICO PARA FORNECIMENTO DE SETE APARELHOS DE VIA
Buyer: Metro do Porto, SA
- Published
- 17 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 August 2025, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €500,000
- Place of performance
- Todas, PT11A
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00468503-2025
- Reference
- 76910dd8-5272-423b-890a-e44e8a6ff888
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34946120Material ferroviario
Description
CONCURSO PÚBLICO PARA FORNECIMENTO DE SETE APARELHOS DE VIA
Award criteria
- Price — Preço
Official publications
- TED · 00468503-2025 · 17 July 2025
- OJS · 135/2025 · 17 July 2025