El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union SuppliesEU-funded

Concurso Público nº 435/2025:Equipamento de Ressonância Magnetica 3T e Respetivos Componentes Associados

Buyer: Unidade Local de Saúde do Santo António, EPE

Published
10 June 2025
Submission deadline
10 July 2025, 23:59
Estimated value
€2,860,000
Place of performance
Área Metropolitana do Porto, PT11A
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00371324-2025
Reference
0c340579-86fb-4f24-8370-d4494ab757fa
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Concurso Público nº 435/2025: Equipamento de Ressonância Magnetica 3T e Respetivos Componentes Associados

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from Unidade Local de Saúde do Santo António, EPE