Concurso Público nº 4/2025
Buyer: 600086119 - ae
- Published
- 3 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 26 February 2025, 18:00
- Estimated value
- €390,807
- Procedure
- Other
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00073967-2025
- Reference
- 2b59b119-e988-41e1-9282-e076c6e26647
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 09300000Electricidad, calefacción, energías solar y nuclear
Description
Concurso Público nº 4/2025
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00073967-2025 · 3 February 2025
- OJS · 23/2025 · 3 February 2025