El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union SuppliesEU-funded

Concurso Público Internacional

Buyer: 600081630 - Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Azevedo Neves

Published
18 April 2025
Submission deadline
23 May 2025, 23:59
Estimated value
€663,127
Place of performance
Amadora, PT1A0
Procedure
Open procedure
Notice number
00254860-2025
Reference
d09e5b83-5003-4228-8383-692180b828d0
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Concurso Público Internacional

Lots (2)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 Lote 1 – Equipamento hardware, software e instalação
Amadora, PT1A0
30200000 Equipo y material informático €648,905
2 Lote 2 – Mobiliário
Amadora, PT1A0
39000000 Mobiliario (incluido el de oficina), complementos de mobiliario, aparatos electrodomésticos (excluida la iluminación) y productos de limpieza €14,221

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from 600081630 - Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Azevedo Neves