Competition consultant - 300104 Ust pressure booster station and Lundåsen elevated basin
Buyer: Trondheim kommune
- Published
- 17 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 30 April 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 4,600,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Trondheim, NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00170405-2025
- Reference
- 44c4d051-80bc-4dca-85b6-cfc81490afaf
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
- 35111000Equipo de extinción de incendios
- 35113000Equipo de seguridad
- 35121000Aparatos e instrumentos de seguridad
- 35125000Sistema de vigilancia
- 41000000Agua recogida y depurada
- 41110000Agua potable
- 42000000Maquinaria industrial
Description
Trondheim municipality, hereafter called the contracting authority, invites tenderers to a competition for a contract in the project "300104 Ust pressure increase station and Lundåsen elevated basin". The competition will be carried out via the municipality ́s tender implementation tool Mercell. All communication and tender submission will occur via KGV.
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation for further details on the award criteria.
- Quality — See the tender documentation for further details on the award criteria.
Official publications
- TED · 00170405-2025 · 17 March 2025
- OJS · 53/2025 · 17 March 2025