Competition 33978 Replacement and maintenance of shooting dolls, Free range shooting range, Hell.
Buyer: Forsvarsbygg
- Published
- 10 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 May 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 2,500,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Hell, NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00232325-2025
- Reference
- aecd1dab-07e3-453c-a9a3-87a8fa10a673
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50000000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
- 03116000Caucho y látex naturales y productos afines
- 03116100Caucho natural
- 37535000Tiovivos, columpios, casetas de tiro y otras atracciones de feria
- 50600000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de materiales de seguridad y defensa
- 50800000Servicios varios de reparación y mantenimiento
Description
Maintenance and improvement of shooting cloths/rubber cloths at outdoor shooting ranges. 1 Duk on track 4. has played out its lifetime and to be completely replaced. The cover on track nos. 2 and 3. have approx. 70 holes divided between two bullet catchers that shall be improved. Further details on the assignment are in the tender documentation part III.
Official publications
- TED · 00232325-2025 · 10 April 2025
- OJS · 71/2025 · 10 April 2025