Collection and transport of sludge
Buyer: Lofoten Avfallsselskap IKS
- Published
- 26 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 6 May 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00181158-2024
- Reference
- 9288e91d-b3c2-4f53-a4c0-8377c67c3530
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90500000Servicios relacionados con desperdicios y residuos
Description
Collection and transport of sewage sludge from Vågan, Flakstad, Vestvågøy and Moskenes municipalities from a combined 23.500 citizens and approx 4.250 sludge tanks.
Award criteria
- Price — Se tender documents
- Quality — Se tender documents
- Quality — See tender documents
Official publications
- TED · 00181158-2024 · 26 March 2024
- OJS · 61/2024 · 26 March 2024