Cleaning services Sør-Rogaland Courthouse, courthouse Stavanger.
Buyer: Domstoladministrasjonen
- Published
- 13 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 16 June 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 8,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Stavanger, NO081
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00302197-2025
- Reference
- 7d598654-606b-4dca-b52f-32d2d1988d36
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90911000Servicios de limpieza de viviendas, edificios y ventanas
Description
This competition is for the cleaning of Sør-Rogaland Courthouse ́s premises in Bergelandsgata 10, 4012 Stavanger. The area included in this agreement is approx. 4,889.74 m2. The building consists of 7 floors including a basement. The tenderer shall wash all the laundry. Disinfection agents fill the district court itself.
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation
- Quality — The tenderer ́s solution description by replying to the award criteria. See the tender documentation
- Quality — In what way the tenderer shall ensure a delivery with a low environmental impact, as well as the tenderer ́s plan for further reduction of the environmental impact. See the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00302197-2025 · 13 May 2025
- OJS · 91/2025 · 13 May 2025