Cleaning products
Buyer: Lørenskog kommune
- Published
- 14 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 12 November 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 28,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO084
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00674717-2025
- Reference
- 9837dccd-eb7b-4f4e-9f17-b5f6aac90ee5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39830000Productos de limpieza
- 39713410Máquinas para limpieza de pisos
- 39800000Productos de limpieza y pulido
- 39831000Preparados para lavar
- 39831200Detergentes
- 39831240Compuestos para limpieza
- 39831300Limpiasuelos
- 39831600Limpiainodoros
Description
Lørenskog municipality invites tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement for cleaning products. A new tender notice in 2025.
Official publications
- TED · 00674717-2025 · 14 October 2025
- OJS · 197/2025 · 14 October 2025