CFT-1675 Provision of Sustainable Hospitality and other related Services
Buyer: European Investment Bank
- Published
- 10 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 9 September 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €143,700,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00339824-2024
- Reference
- 0c2cabe0-e166-467c-8225-872804d99e3e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55520000Servicios de suministro de comidas desde el exterior
Description
CFT-1675 Call for Tenders for the provision of Sustainable Hospitality and other related Services
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CFT-1675 Provision of Sustainable Hospitality and other related Services | 55520000 Servicios de suministro de comidas desde el exterior | €140,200,000 |
| 2 | Performance monitoring services | 79313000 Servicios de verificación de comportamiento | €3,500,000 |
Award criteria
- Quality — Please consult the procurement documents.
- Price — Please consult the procurement documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00339824-2024 · 10 June 2024
- OJS · 111/2024 · 10 June 2024