CDC - Transformateur T24 230/65kV
Buyer: FMV SA
- Published
- 11 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 24 January 2025, 12:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00685934-2024
- Reference
- 33645565-e90b-41d1-a2c4-2ab6b948c578
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 31170000Transformadores
Description
Selon documents d'appel d'offres
Award criteria
- Quality — Critères d’adjudication
Official publications
- TED · 00685934-2024 · 11 November 2024
- OJS · 219/2024 · 11 November 2024