El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Supplies

CCP USSIC-05/2024

Buyer: Universidade do Minho

Published
4 April 2024
Submission deadline
6 May 2024, 23:59
Estimated value
€157,300
Place of performance
Braga, PT112
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00197497-2024
Reference
baee427d-3e6e-423f-a7e5-a0c0e2ff234b
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

PROCEDIMENTO DE CONCURSO PÚBLICO INTERNACIONAL REFª CCP USSIC-05/2024 PARA SUBSCRIÇÃO DE PLATAFORMA DE GESTÃO DE SERVIÇOS TI (ITSM)

Lots (2)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 CCP USSIC-05/2024
Braga, PT112
48900000 Paquetes de software y sistemas informáticos diversos €157,300
2 CCP USSIC-05/2024 €157,300

Award criteria

Official publications