Call for Tenders for the provision of schoolbooks through the Junior Cycle Schoolbook Scheme funded by the Department of Education to The Donahies Community School, Roll No: 91318U
- Published
- 29 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 17 June 2024, 16:15
- Estimated value
- €64,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00315698-2024
- Reference
- 6b2620f9-80d2-4ea2-8cb7-e7f99afd7d76
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 22111000Libros escolares
- 22112000Libros de texto
Description
The Donahies Community School is seeking a supplier of schoolbooks to provide Junior Cycle schoolbooks to our school for the 2024/25 school year.
Official publications
- TED · 00315698-2024 · 29 May 2024
- OJS · 103/2024 · 29 May 2024