Call for tenders for the provision of Catering Services under the School Meals Scheme to Scoil Bhríde Milltown 16654N
Buyer: Scoil Bhríde
- Published
- 17 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 5 November 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €319,410
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00627564-2024
- Reference
- 6bb7ad44-bb39-4f43-ac00-b456f808bcad
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55523100Servicios de comidas para escuelas
Description
The Board of Management of “Scoil Bhríde” is seeking proposals for the provision of Catering Services under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection (DSP).
Official publications
- TED · 00627564-2024 · 17 October 2024
- OJS · 203/2024 · 17 October 2024