Cafe Operator for An Post GPO MUseum
Buyer: Synergy PCF
- Published
- 4 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 26 April 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €100,000
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00197500-2024
- Reference
- d77cead8-dcf5-4cf2-a54f-d41dd26b35de
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55500000Servicios de cantina y de suministros de comidas desde el exterior
- 55512000Servicios de gestión de cantina
- 55510000Servicios de cantina
- 55511000Servicios de cantina y otros servicios de cafetería para clientela restringida
Description
REQUEST FOR TENDER FOR AN INDIGENOUS CATERING OPERATOR FOR THE CAFÉ CONCESSION IN THE GPO MUSEUM
Official publications
- TED · 00197500-2024 · 4 April 2024
- OJS · 67/2024 · 4 April 2024