BZ-EA Payment and Collection Services in North and South America
Buyer: RIS
- Published
- 26 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 July 2024, 08:00
- Estimated value
- €1,503,266
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00249859-2024
- Reference
- f755ac17-29b7-4f72-975f-ac703c34651d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66115000Servicios de transferencias internacionales
- 66110000Servicios bancarios
- 66172000Servicios de procesamiento de transacciones financieras y de cámara de compensación
Description
We, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, invite you as a potential Tenderer to submit a tender for a Call for Tenders for Payment and Collection Services of the Ministries of Foreign Affairs in North and South America. This Descriptive document contains all the information you need.
Official publications
- TED · 00249859-2024 · 26 April 2024
- OJS · 83/2024 · 26 April 2024