BSGEE-2025-002-SIS
Buyer: Bureau du Secrétaire général du Conseil supérieur des Ecoles européennes
- Published
- 9 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 19 May 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- Bruxelles, BE100
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00228263-2025
- Reference
- e7ae6f5e-2ee5-4f24-9adc-fd3910acd5d6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72500000Servicios informáticos
Description
The subject matter of this call for tenders is the provision of a School Information System (SIS) for the European Schools
Official publications
- TED · 00228263-2025 · 9 April 2025
- OJS · 70/2025 · 9 April 2025
Other tenders from Bureau du Secrétaire général du Conseil supérieur des Ecoles européennes
- BSGEE-2025-002-SIS
- BSGEE - 2024-012 - Nursery and school supplies
- BSGEE-2025-002-SIS
- BSGEE - 2024-012 - Nursery and school supplies
- BSGEE-2025-002-SIS
- BSGEE - 2024-012 - Nursery and school supplies
- Supply of schoolbooks
- Supply of schoolbooks
- BSGEE-2024-003 - Interpretation
- Viajes escolares sostenibles para las Escuelas Europeas