Barnas hus Gol - Nursery with activity centre and respite care part - new building - turnkey contract
Buyer: Gol kommune
- Published
- 16 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 11 June 2025, 08:00
- Place of performance
- NO085
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00315293-2025
- Reference
- 9edcb34f-a246-44f3-b93e-c9fac37dc9de
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45214100Trabajos de construcción de edificios para jardín de infancia
- 45112700Trabajos de paisajismo
- 71210000Servicios de asesoramiento en arquitectura
- 71320000Servicios de diseño técnico
Description
Gol municipality invites tenderers to a competition for the construction of Barnas Hus Gol. This will be a nursery with an activity centre and a respite care part in Gol municipality. The work shall be carried out as a turnkey contract, in accordance with NS 8407.Se the tender documentation for a further account of the competition and requirements for the work to be carried out.
Official publications
- TED · 00315293-2025 · 16 May 2025
- OJS · 94/2025 · 16 May 2025