B236 Dortmund - Grundhafte Erneuerung, 2.+3. TA; Bauüberwachung
Buyer: StrNRW. Betriebssitz Gelsenkirchen
- Published
- 8 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 8 January 2026, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Dortmund, DEA52
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00812235-2025
- Reference
- ce9308cc-0c58-4074-b7d9-8a6fd77735ec
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71247000Supervisión del trabajo de construcción
- 71521000Servicios de supervisión del emplazamiento de la obra
Description
B236 Dortmund - Grundhafte Erneuerung, 2.+3. TA
Award criteria
- Price — Honorar
Official publications
- TED · 00812235-2025 · 8 December 2025
- OJS · 236/2025 · 8 December 2025