Avinor AS - K-192868 - Canteen services at Avinor AS Oslo Airport Gardermoen, Avinor Flysikring AS Oslo control centre Røyken and Avinor Flysikring AS Bodø Airport.
Buyer: AVINOR AS
- Published
- 29 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 15 October 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 60,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00635060-2025
- Reference
- f0a8ef0e-a8a3-4bec-83c8-832e8f499593
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55500000Servicios de cantina y de suministros de comidas desde el exterior
- 55510000Servicios de cantina
- 55511000Servicios de cantina y otros servicios de cafetería para clientela restringida
Description
Three contracts shall be signed for canteen services for Avinor AS and Avinor Flysikring AS at the locations Oslo Airport Gardermoen, Oslo Kontrollsentral Røyken and Bodø Airport, Underway service. This applies to a total of 3 canteens. The contract for Oslo Airport Gardermoen will also have options for 2 extra canteens. The concepts in the three agreements vary from serving lunch to offers that include breakfast, lunch, dinner, meeting food, sales outside opening hours etc.
Award criteria
- Price — Canteen Contributions
- Quality — Evaluation requirements in accordance with the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00635060-2025 · 29 September 2025
- OJS · 186/2025 · 29 September 2025