Automation system
Buyer: Institutt for energiteknikk
- Published
- 16 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 30 June 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO084
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00385048-2025
- Reference
- 68fcabf2-4dd1-41e7-b4ac-1130d3abaf57
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 48921000Sistema de automatización
Description
See the attached 00 Tender documentation Automation installations.
Official publications
- TED · 00385048-2025 · 16 June 2025
- OJS · 113/2025 · 16 June 2025