Auction Services 2026
Buyer: Landbruksdirektoratet
- Published
- 28 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 25 November 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 3,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00711669-2025
- Reference
- 63095f84-b528-46bd-b591-5781715df29b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79342410Servicios de subasta electrónica
- 48470000Paquetes de software de subastas
- 72212470Servicios de desarrollo de software de subastas
- 79342400Servicios de subasta
Description
The auction system means an internet based system for agricultural tariff quotas with integration points in the supplier ́s infrastructure. The auction system shall be used by the Customer to administer auctions of customs quotas. The auction system is also used by industry parties who, via the internet, participate in auctions for agricultural goods.
Official publications
- TED · 00711669-2025 · 28 October 2025
- OJS · 207/2025 · 28 October 2025