Atomic Layer Processing Tool
Buyer: Technische Universiteit Eindhoven
- Published
- 29 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 24 January 2025, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €1
- Place of performance
- NL414
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00728503-2024
- Reference
- 1576bd6e-bbf9-48cf-b14c-6a1388ba97de
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
Description
Delivery and installation of an Atomic Layer Processing Tool
Award criteria
- Price — See the Request for Proposal
- Quality — See the Request for Proposal
Official publications
- TED · 00728503-2024 · 29 November 2024
- OJS · 233/2024 · 29 November 2024