Appel d'offres ouvert
Buyer: Commune de Pluneret
- Published
- 15 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 14 August 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €70,000
- Place of performance
- PLUNERET, FRH04
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00422750-2024
- Reference
- dffd15a7-d753-4525-8699-c4404fcb6cd7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66133000Servicios de tramitación y liquidación
- 30199770Cheques restaurante
Description
Appel d'offres ouvert
Official publications
- TED · 00422750-2024 · 15 July 2024
- OJS · 136/2024 · 15 July 2024