AO 25-027-travaux de gros œuvre, toitures, menuiseries métalliques et de second-œuvre dans les bâtiments du Parlement européen à Bruxelles.
Buyer: European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- Published
- 23 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 17 November 2025, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €30,400,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00699196-2025
- Reference
- 9510fc43-4b36-411a-b6e1-5f0526e014b5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45223220Trabajos de obra bruta
Description
Contrat-cadre de travaux de gros œuvre, toitures, menuiseries métalliques et de second-œuvre dans les bâtiments du Parlement européen à Bruxelles.
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AO 27-027-travaux de gros œuvre, toitures, menuiseries métalliques et de second-œuvre dans les bâtiments du Parlement européen à Bruxelles. | 45223220 Trabajos de obra bruta | €3,200,000 |
| 2 | Lot 2 : Travaux de Menuiseries métalliques | 45223220 Trabajos de obra bruta | €4,800,000 |
| 3 | Lot 3 : Travaux de Second œuvre | 45223220 Trabajos de obra bruta | €22,400,000 |
Award criteria
- Quality — Veuillez consulter les documents de marché.
- Price — Veuillez consulter les documents de marché.
Official publications
- TED · 00699196-2025 · 23 October 2025
- OJS · 204/2025 · 23 October 2025
Other tenders from European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- European Parliament Ambassador School in Finland
- EPRS/DIRB/SER/26/014N Negotiated procedure without publication of a contract notice: increase of ceilings for Multiple Interinstitutional…
- APPEL D’OFFRES N° 06D20/2025/M056 Parlement européen - Mission de Bureau de Contrôle - Contrat-cadre
- Mise à disposition de personnel de service d'accueil pour Europa Experience Paris – espace interactif consacré à l’Union européenne
- Provision of support services for management of Information centre and the Europa Experience Multimedia Centre in the House of European…
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Cyprus media
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Slovak media
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Czech media