ANSK-24-0246 Framework agreement for graffiti removal, facade washing and surface preparation.
Buyer: UNIVERSITETET I BERGEN
- Published
- 8 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 23 August 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO0A2
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00479534-2024
- Reference
- 3ee6f399-fcab-485c-96de-512bb73cdc3c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90690000Servicios de limpieza de pintadas
- 45443000Trabajos de fachada
- 45452000Trabajos de limpieza exterior de edificios
Description
The University of Bergen would like to enter into a new contract and request tenders from relevant tenderers. The framework agreement shall ensure the provision of efficient services in connection with the removal and prevention of graffiti/tags, facade washing, gum removal, parking marking and related services. See the tender documentation and annex 1 in particular for further information.
Award criteria
- Price
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00479534-2024 · 8 August 2024
- OJS · 154/2024 · 8 August 2024