Analyses de la qualité de l'air et de l'eau dans les bâtiments du Parlement européen à Bruxelles
Buyer: European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- Published
- 4 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 16 July 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €945,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00397638-2024
- Reference
- 1fb43788-4fb6-4d01-9247-e310c6f1f533
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71620000Servicios de análisis
Description
Réalisation de prestations d’analyse, d’inspection et d’étude de la qualité de l’air et de l’eau dans l’ensemble des bâtiments du Parlement européen situés sur le site de Bruxelles
Award criteria
- Quality — Veuillez consulter les documents de marché.
- Price — Veuillez consulter les documents de marché.
Official publications
- TED · 00397638-2024 · 4 July 2024
- OJS · 129/2024 · 4 July 2024
Other tenders from European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- European Parliament Ambassador School in Finland
- EPRS/DIRB/SER/26/014N Negotiated procedure without publication of a contract notice: increase of ceilings for Multiple Interinstitutional…
- APPEL D’OFFRES N° 06D20/2025/M056 Parlement européen - Mission de Bureau de Contrôle - Contrat-cadre
- Mise à disposition de personnel de service d'accueil pour Europa Experience Paris – espace interactif consacré à l’Union européenne
- Provision of support services for management of Information centre and the Europa Experience Multimedia Centre in the House of European…
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Cyprus media
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Slovak media
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Czech media