AMO CT CSPS Rénovation toiture usine Pessac
Buyer: Monnaie de Paris
- Published
- 5 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 8 December 2025, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €0
- Place of performance
- Pessac, FRI12
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00732859-2025
- Reference
- 915e524d-9ad5-46a8-8e17-31f5cf3cebe0
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71247000Supervisión del trabajo de construcción
Description
AMO CT CSPS Rénovation toiture usine Pessac en 3 lots
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMO - Assistant au Maître de l'Ouvrage, Conducteur d'Opération | 71521000 Servicios de supervisión del emplazamiento de la obra | €0 |
| 2 | CT - Contrôleur Technique | 71631300 Servicios de inspección técnica de edificios | — |
| 3 | CSPS - Coordinateur Sécurité et Protection de la Santé | 71317210 Servicios de consultoría en salud y seguridad | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00732859-2025 · 5 November 2025
- OJS · 213/2025 · 5 November 2025