Air Compressor Units
Buyer: ON Power ohf.
- Published
- 28 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 August 2024, 14:00
- Place of performance
- Reykjavík, IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00385439-2024
- Reference
- 5d609e80-40fd-4b27-960e-82f5bdbdbcda
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 42123400Compresores de aire
Description
The Purchaser invites tenders for the replacement of three air compressors along with an air dryer and additional auxiliary equipment for control air systems. Interested suppliers are requested to submit their proposals in accordance with the tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00385439-2024 · 28 June 2024
- OJS · 125/2024 · 28 June 2024