Acquiring services for ÁTVR
- Published
- 23 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 21 August 2024, 23:59
- Place of performance
- IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00439960-2024
- Reference
- 0b85c446-c2df-4795-93d5-a97a4714bb4f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66170000Servicios de asesoramiento financiero, de procesamiento de transacciones financieras y de cámara de compensación
Description
Acquiring services of debit and credit card payments in ÁTVR stores, as well as acquiring services for the online store at www.vinbudin.is and for tobacco wholesale on the ÁTVR supplier website. ÁTVR calls for tenders for transaction fees for 6 categories of payment cards. More detailed information is found in tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00439960-2024 · 23 July 2024
- OJS · 142/2024 · 23 July 2024