A framework agreement for recruitment services - a new tender notice.
Buyer: Innherred Anskaffelser
- Published
- 26 October 2023
- Submission deadline
- 29 November 2023, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 4,500,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00650570-2023
- Reference
- 20873d39-5bbc-4604-a4cd-b1e843db0b32
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
Description
Levanger, Verdal, Steinkjer and Snåsa municipalities shall enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for recruitment services. Inderøy municipality shall have an option to join the contract when their framework agreement for equivalent services expires.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | General part | 79600000 Servicios de contratación | — |
| 2 | Recruitment assistance | 79600000 Servicios de contratación | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00650570-2023 · 26 October 2023
- OJS · 207/2023 · 26 October 2023