92400131 Future sewage treatment in Trondheim municipality - consultancy services in the concept phase.
Buyer: Trondheim kommune
- Published
- 22 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 27 October 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00616638-2025
- Reference
- 90528824-b8d3-4e3c-91e2-0e796221ba54
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
- 71300000Servicios de ingeniería
- 71310000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
- 71315200Servicios de consultoría en materia de edificios
- 71500000Servicios relacionados con la construcción
- 71800000Servicios de consultoría en suministro de agua y en materia de desechos
Description
The contracting authority invites tenderers to an open tender contest for Future sewage treatment in Trondheim - consultancy services in the concept phase.
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation
- Quality — See the tender documentation
- Quality — According to the Utilities Regulations § 7-9 second section, the contracting authority shall, as a starting point, emphasise climate and environmental considerations with a minimum of thirty percent.…
Official publications
- TED · 00616638-2025 · 22 September 2025
- OJS · 181/2025 · 22 September 2025