470-2024 ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 2024
Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΕΩΝ
- Published
- 12 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 20 August 2024, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €286,108
- Place of performance
- ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ, EL642
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00418185-2024
- Reference
- f4782d40-a3be-4678-af32-6d64eebf22a2
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44114250Losas de hormigón
Description
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΥΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΥ
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 1 | 44114250 Losas de hormigón | €76,500 |
| 2 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 2 | 44100000 Materiales de construcción y elementos afines | €121,858 |
| 3 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 3 | 33682000 Baldosas de caucho | €87,250 |
Official publications
- TED · 00418185-2024 · 12 July 2024
- OJS · 135/2024 · 12 July 2024