25 02 - Concession d’exploitation de services de restauration collective à Bruxelles (3 lots)
Buyer: European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- Published
- 7 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 22 April 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €41,375,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00150140-2025
- Reference
- 614adee0-aac6-415a-a8a6-f232de6648ad
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55300000Servicios de restaurante y de suministro de comidas
Description
Concession d’exploitation de services de restauration collective à Bruxelles (3 lots)
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 02 - Concession restauration collective du personnel à Bruxelles | 55300000 Servicios de restaurante y de suministro de comidas | €10,208,333 |
| 2 | Concession restaurant des Députés et service protocolaire | 55300000 Servicios de restaurante y de suministro de comidas | €23,375,000 |
| 3 | 25 02 - Concession pour les bars, cafétérias, sandwicherie et brasserie | 55300000 Servicios de restaurante y de suministro de comidas | €7,791,667 |
Award criteria
- Price — Veuillez consulter les documents de marché.
Official publications
- TED · 00150140-2025 · 7 March 2025
- OJS · 47/2025 · 7 March 2025
Other tenders from European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- European Parliament Ambassador School in Finland
- EPRS/DIRB/SER/26/014N Negotiated procedure without publication of a contract notice: increase of ceilings for Multiple Interinstitutional…
- APPEL D’OFFRES N° 06D20/2025/M056 Parlement européen - Mission de Bureau de Contrôle - Contrat-cadre
- Mise à disposition de personnel de service d'accueil pour Europa Experience Paris – espace interactif consacré à l’Union européenne
- Provision of support services for management of Information centre and the Europa Experience Multimedia Centre in the House of European…
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Cyprus media
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Slovak media
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Czech media