24 hour residential and welfare offer
Buyer: Tromsø kommune
- Published
- 21 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 3 November 2025, 08:00
- Place of performance
- Tromsø, NO072
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00693670-2025
- Reference
- a24e7f23-56a5-42ba-8d28-340b805ce24a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 85000000Servicios de salud y asistencia social
- 75122000Servicios administrativos relacionados con la asistencia sanitaria
- 85100000Servicios de salud
- 85140000Servicios varios de salud
- 85141000Servicios prestados por personal médico
- 85323000Servicio municipal de salud
Description
A 24 hour residential and welfare offer shall be procured. The service involves hiring a residence for users who need 24/7 follow-up with a staffing factor of 2:1. See the tender documentation for further details.
Official publications
- TED · 00693670-2025 · 21 October 2025
- OJS · 202/2025 · 21 October 2025