24-011 Printing services
Buyer: Aktieselskapet Vinmonopolet
- Published
- 4 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 16 January 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 7,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00739966-2024
- Reference
- f08bab14-fe28-409e-89af-02b10a61af44
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79800000Servicios de impresión y servicios conexos
- 79810000Servicios de impresión
- 79820000Servicios relacionados con la impresión
- 79823000Servicios de impresión y entrega
Description
Vinmonopolet invites tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement for the procurement of printing services. The printing service will be an important contributor by helping Vinmonopolet deliver on defined brand experience and strategic objectives through good processes for interaction and quality assurance of the deliveries. Further information on the assignment is in the tender documentation with requirement specifications.
Official publications
- TED · 00739966-2024 · 4 December 2024
- OJS · 236/2024 · 4 December 2024