2025/11137 - Tender documentation open tender competition FOA Part III - Solar panel installations Holmestrand kommune
Buyer: Holmestrand kommune
- Published
- 3 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 2 December 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 3,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO093
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00726201-2025
- Reference
- 86e6f8b4-9d79-4c5b-8748-e9ad69e1f6d2
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44112400Tejados
- 09331000Placas solares
- 31155000Inversores
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 45261215Revestimiento de cubiertas con placas solares
- 71314000Servicios de energía y servicios conexos
Description
A complete solar panel system shall be delivered ready designed, built session, assembled, connected, commissioned and tested at three locations.
Award criteria
- Price — 60
- Quality — 40
Official publications
- TED · 00726201-2025 · 3 November 2025
- OJS · 211/2025 · 3 November 2025